Apartments for sale in 6th District, page 15

555 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3br ground RESALE finished installments in SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE inSODIC EAST corner apartment resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    INSTALLMENTS resale apartment finished inSODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    31,045 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN APARTMENT FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    88,624 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    15,999,999 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER OWN FINISHED APT ONLY 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,121,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APT FOR SALE 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    91,694 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    WIYH ONLY 0% DP OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    84,810 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West, ZAYED RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apt 157m Fully Finished in Prime location DP 2.7M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    17,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    RTM apartment for sale at sodic east-Prime Price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    50,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished in Sodic East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    13,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,136,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully Finished Direct Club View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    70,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms with garden delivered in Sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,980,425 EGP

    Fully finished Prime location Apartment for sale

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    65,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    2br resale direct landscape in SODIC EAST RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    lowest price 3br landscape view ready RTM SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    fully finished APT behind sodic with instalm 15yr

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Apartment in Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    63,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    PRIME location 3br resale ready to move SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    3BR resale ready to move prime location SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Garden 105 SQM -SODIC Over 10 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    223 sqm

    67,264 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    semi furnished 3br first use prime view SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Prime location for sale Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    51,655 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    RTM Finished APT with low Dp with sodic with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    12,021 EGP/sqm