Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 4

18,921 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    VGK-Finished Special Apt 174m With Kitchen & ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    60,057 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms In Mounatin View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    VGK-Lowest Special Apt155m Fully Finished For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,098,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment View Garden And Club In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,402,100 EGP

    Apartment for sale with attractive price ,The View

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    61,760 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Vera

    Launch price:

    6,941,734 EGP

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Rock Vera

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms In Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,209,500 EGP

    PHNC-Luxury Studio70m Direct on Lagon Facing North

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 200M Garden Finished Stone View

    My House (M&H) logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Modern Finishing with ACs Landscape- Fifth Square

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,081,050 EGP

    Own a premium apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Bold Egypt logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    113,748 EGP/sqm

  • The North Park Mountain View ICity

    Launch price:

    17,121,652 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View iCity

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime open view for sale , The View

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale Lakeview residence

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,856,250 EGP

    phnc-Lowest Luxury Studio70m View Lagoon Bahary

    YaKan Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking club house for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    69,949 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Loft Ready To Move In Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Zomra East

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Nations Of Sky
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Zomra East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with attractive price for sale ,the view

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,056,000 EGP

    PHNC-Luxury Ground Studio 72m With garden bahary

    YaKan Properties logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    42,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,160,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,670,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale with installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    2

    158 sqm

    67,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment delivery 2027 for sale with installments

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • Boutique Village

    Launch price:

    10,425,508 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Boutique Village

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment with installment over 8Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest ground apartment with garden at Lake View 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Unmissable Deal: 84m Studio in Taj City | Lowest P

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Very Prime Location In Moutain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale 3 bedrooms

    Premium

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Tree

    Launch price:

    5,626,500 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Bluetree Compound

    1 - 4 Beds