Apartments for sale in Zed East, page 26

671 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished offer 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Investment Apartment in ZED East New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 132m in ZED East New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    243m Apartment Finished+Acs in 5-Settlement 10y

3

    3

    243 sqm

    18,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio for Sale in Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price 141 sqm & Best View In Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    46,028 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWN HOUSE ZED EAST | READY TO DELIVER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    63,773 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR 3BED IN ZED EAST|READY TO DELIVER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    62,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,479,000 EGP

    apartment prime location at zed east

    Premises logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    76,019 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR 3BED IN ZED EAST|READY TO DELIVER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    62,349 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,727,207 EGP

    Resale: Best 2Beds Price 104m With Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    74,300 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR 3BED IN ZED EAST|READY TO DELIVER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    50 sqm

    207,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR 3BED IN ZED EAST|READY TO DELIVER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    fully serviced apartments -Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,362,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Zedeast

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    135 sqm

    76,755 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment 166m Lowest Price-Zed East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    39,156 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 105م متشطبه للبيع فى زد ايست - التجمع الخامس.

    Shield - DR3 logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,075,000 EGP

    165 sqm Apartment + 80 sqm Garden – Fully Finished

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,978,000 EGP

    Hot Offer ZED East 2026 Delivery Prime Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    57,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,169,500 EGP

    Hot Offer ZED East 2BR Fully Finished with ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    61,890 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,475,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Zed East

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    63,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Bay425K Own Apartment finished with ACs | Zed East

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ستوديو استلام ٢٠٢٦- متشطب بالتكيفات و المطبخ

    Your Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,081,584 EGP

    Apartment overlooking landscape with Kitchen & AC'

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    73,221 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,232,478 EGP

    Apartment For sale with Kitchen and AC's

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    70,085 EGP/sqm