Apartments for sale in Zed East, page 22

672 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with installments in zed east 165

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,340,000 EGP

    For 6 Million Apartment For Sale At Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,919,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    79,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    195 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,372,775 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac's prime location with instl

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    93,733 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SERVICED APT. PRIM VIEW INST. 10YRS

2

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,337,000 EGP

    for sale Finished-Apartment -in zed east ora

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    74,366 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own your home lowest than the market price At Ora

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment, fully finished, ready to move!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3 Bed APT. Prime Location at Zed

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 2 Bedroom In Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    41,221 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,136,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Double View Apartment third floor with dp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    10 Million Only Apartment for Sale in Zed East Ope

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    139 sqm

    71,942 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,537,456 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Zed East Without Over Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    66,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,552,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed East Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    4

    166 sqm

    75,614 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,579,000 EGP

    apartment for Sale in Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    48,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished ACS offer 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    First time apartment finished ACS 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ACS offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    135,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished ACS over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    136,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,591,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment lowest price in market

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    53,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,575,000 EGP

    zed east-WTH GARDEN -LOWEST PRICE IN MARKET

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    62,028 EGP/sqm