Apartments for sale in Zed East, page 25

672 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    ORA-Zed East-1bedroom-Fully Finished

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    102,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,037,500 EGP

    Ora-Zed East-2Bedrooms Fully Finished

    Premises logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    82,369 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,849,000 EGP

    Special Apartment For Sale At Zed East Double View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    70,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Studio with installments in zed east prime view

    Premises logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    102,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,037,000 EGP

    Apartment resale with installments in zed east

    Premises logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    82,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    studio for Sale in Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,740,000 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price 110m With Prime Location In Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    115,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,925,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in ZED East | Open Club View resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,120 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price 112 sqm & Best View In Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    86,160 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED STUDIO FOR SALE BY SAWIRIS TOWER NEWCAIRO

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,952,000 EGP

    Apartment zed east lowest price over looking club

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,370 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Zed East Top Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    62,015 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,382,500 EGP

    Finished apartment and kitchen in Z East ora

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Z East

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    70,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    179 sqm

    44,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Best Studio Price 60m For Sale With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment finished 5% dp over 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 800 K over 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    139,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 445 K 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    143,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished 550 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ACS offer 425 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment finished 5% dp over 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    91 sqm

    126,373 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment finished 5% dp over 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm