Apartments for sale in Zed East, page 21

672 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apt. for resale, Installments - Zed East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,471,000 EGP

    LOWEST APRATMENT WITH GARDEN-zed east

    Smart Step logo image

2

    1

    106 sqm

    61,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,579,963 EGP

    Special 2Beds Apt 141m With Private Garden In Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    32,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,590,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC'S with 5% downpay

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    37,622 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2 Bed Fully Finished + AC's Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH AC'S OVER 9 BY ORA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT WITH LIMITED TIME OFFER OVER 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Fully finished with AC’s Apartment-greenery view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    44,915 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,136,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3 BED-zed east-corner very prime location

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,309 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR 3BED IN ZED EAST|READY TO DELIVER

    Realm Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    UNIQUE DUPLEX WITH ROOF IN ZED |READY TO DELIVER

    Realm Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,144,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR finished with ACs at Zed East delv. 1yr

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,567,496 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with ACs and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    64,905 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Duplex Apt Serviced Ready To Move Fully Finished!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    72,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    43,492,522 EGP

    Apartment with 5% Down Payment in Zed East

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    257,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,467,324 EGP

    Finished Apartment zed east Reserve your unit now!

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    257,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,531,809 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Installments 10Y Zed East

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    254,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale in Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    85,128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR finished with ACs at Zed East delv. 1yr

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,211,000 EGP

    Under market in zed east with installments 108 sqm

    Premises logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    57,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,366,000 EGP

    Under market price in zed east with prime location

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    62,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale in zed east with prime location in zed east

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,862,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location under market price

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    65,433 EGP/sqm