Apartments for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 55

1,402 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,803,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Palm Hills

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    92,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM open view lowest price in PHNC

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    50,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,034,548 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,889,000 EGP

    Own an apart.. with garden in install up to 10 Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    85,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,564,468 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    82,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,413,400 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    81,354 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,171,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+123m garden with INST up to 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    85,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,880,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    85,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,414,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Palm Hills

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    89,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Ideal Investment

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    154m Finished Apartment 3Bed in 5-Settlement 10y

3

    3

    154 sqm

    25,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,685,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart.. with installment up to 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    73 sqm

    77,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,953,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished apartment for sale over 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    68,791 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Garden Access | Palm Hills

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    42,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Prime Location

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,177,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 115m for sale INST up to 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    71,104 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,258,375 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment RTM lowest DP in phnc

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    77,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Ready to Move

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m ready to move for resale-Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,714,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Palm Hills

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    92,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,890,948 EGP

    4BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    110,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Amazing apt. resale ready to move landscape view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    151 sqm

    50,993 EGP/sqm