Apartments for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 56

1,402 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,066 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Palm Hills prime location

    CBE New Homes logo image

2

    2

    158 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment RTM Included Maintenance + Club

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    46,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/palm hills/new Cairo/ location

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Palm Hills/new cairo/under market price/ready move

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    49,065 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,915,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 2BR for resale corner delivery2026

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,853 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,540,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartmen Palm Hills New Cairo Cleo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    84,852 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,763,000 EGP

    شقة لإعادة البيع 135م القاهرة الجديدة (Palm Hills)

    Inspire Homes logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    79,725 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment 4BR included maintenance+club

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    249 sqm

    55,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    direct landscape apt rtm resale PHNC lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    50,349 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,294,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Open View Apartment Lowest DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    71,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,520,000 EGP

    OPEN FACING NORTH100% RTM RESALE APT PALM HILLS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    41,092 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    9,123,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع موقع وفيو متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    59,240 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/palm hills/new Cairo/PHNC

    Home Destination logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    60,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Palm Hills new cairo 3BDR 185sqm

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,222,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for sale in New Cairo Palm Hills

    JMG logo image

3

    2

    138 sqm

    81,318 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at theLowest price in theMarket

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    31,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/garden/for sale/PALM HILLS/ready

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,252,000 EGP

    Apartment/for sale/PALM HILLS/new Cairo/prime L

    Home Destination logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    57,008 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment below market price open view in PHNC

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,715 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,510,000 EGP

    Studio/sale/palm hills/lowest price/Finished

    Home Destination logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    85,657 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    أستوديو الوحيد فيو لاجون في كليو

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    89,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, landsc

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment238m for resale landscape view Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    63,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment + Garden for salePalm Hills new Cairo

    Remax Station logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm