Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 18

1,795 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment directly on the club

    Capital Broker logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Garden Beside The Auc By MV.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 3bedrooms - Ready to move - MVIC

    East wing logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,990,350 EGP

    Apartment With Installments I MVI City

3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,970,735 EGP

    With only 22,000 monthly, apartment direct lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,246 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment in MV I City 170 SQM

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery Next Year 6y Installments ICity

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    52,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment For Sale At ICity New Cairo

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3-Bedrooms Apartment prime location MV iCity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,888,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 145 sqm Fully FinishedPrivate Gar

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    61,296 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Under Market Price

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3Bed Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    100k Downpayment Over 10YRS Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for Sale in MV icity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    I villa for sale in MV i city new prime location

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Mountain View icity apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Fully finished -prime location-ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    42,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime location overlooking Central Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Prime Location Directly on the Lagoon

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اي سيتي ماونتن فيو ارضي بجنينه 110 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,620,000 EGP

    Finished apt 170 sqm in MV ICITY for sale- RTM

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,705 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm