Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 15

1,795 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in MV ICity

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apartment in MV ICity Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apartment in MV ICity Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,274,260 EGP

    Prime north-facing apt at lowest market price now!

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    84,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 175m Finished RTM Limited !!

    Premium

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in MV ICity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hotel style Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,581,180 EGP

    RTM Apartment, 40% Discount, Prime i City Location

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    81,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,057,000 EGP

    UnderPrice Apartment 135m Viewgarden primelocation

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    59,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,971,995 EGP

    RTM Mountain View New Cairo Apartment, 998k DP

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    128,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View Icity Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    Fully Finishing Apartment in Mountain View Icity

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,032 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View Icity Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View Icity Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,484,278 EGP

    Bahry RTM Apt, Prime Location, Lagoon View, 5% DP

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    117,744 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,140,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL 3BR IN ICITY NEW CAIRO PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3BR READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED

    Premium

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,010,000 EGP

    A premium apartment with immediate delivery and ul

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 165m Finished RTM View club !

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Mountain view Icity MV park Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m - Ultra-modern - View Palm Hills

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,356,070 EGP

    Best-price apt with premium view in full compound

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    66,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,888,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mv icity new cairo RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    61,296 EGP/sqm