Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 16

1,795 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    987,729 EGP

    Apartment lagoon view ready to move in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    6,173 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    987,729 EGP

    Apartment lagoon view ready to move in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    6,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    49,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Very Prime Location Open Landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready finished Apart, lowest price, 10-Yrs Payment

3

    2

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,274,000 EGP

    RTM Garden Apt, 40% Cash Disc, Landscape View

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    84,309 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Mountain view Icity North park Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    MOUNTAIN VIEW ICI Apartment with garden for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity Apartment Corner for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    47,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON BEACH PARK PERFECT LOCATION & PRICE EVER

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity (Club Park) Apartment For sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,971,995 EGP

    Ready apt in New Cairo with lowest downpayment!!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    128,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE WITH THE LOWEST PRICE MOUNTAIN VIEW!

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Prime Location Golden Square

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    View Central Park-Ready to move-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move - with garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apt Direct view lagoon Facing north Special price

    Premium

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    prime location-with roof-flexible installments

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    36,486 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with roof-Very prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best price for an apartment in Mountain view icity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mv Icity New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Studio in prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    79,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    MV Icity Apartment for sale prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner Bahary Very prime location 235m

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm