Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 17

1,795 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apt 80% Finishing with Garden 95m

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Under market price - apartment 170m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,740,000 EGP

    under market price - apartment 180m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    FOR SALE 2 BEDROOMS AT MOUNTAIN VIEW- 5% DP-10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE AT LAUNCH PHASE 1 - 5% DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    75,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    2 BEDROOMS AT NEW LAUNCH - MOUNTAIN VIEW - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    77,981 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST LAUNCH AT NEW CAIRO - MOUNTAIN VIEW - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE-PRIME LOCATION- NEW CAIRO- 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    152 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PHASE 1 - APARTMENT AT MV - OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment phase one 425 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed phase one 525 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment phase one offer 475 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment 550 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment 3 bed 500 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Phase one apartment limited time 400 K 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment In Club Park iCity

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment Double View In Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apartment Facing Water Features

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for an Apartment 120m in MV I City

    AK Circle logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT Open View Central Park next Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in MV icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment in Mountain View below market price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3BR Core & Shell Apartment in MV iCity

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3Bedrooms Apartment - Prime Location

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm