Apartments for sale in El Patio Oro, page 11

1,147 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    ELPATIO ORO Apartment For SALE 168m semi finished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,988 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Apartment For sale View pool

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,796 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Prime view 128m apartment 2 bedrooms -El Patio Oro

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Prime elegant 171m apartment 3 beds ultra lux

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    attractive price open view waterfeatured penthouse

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Patio Oro

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment in Patio Oro

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 166m + Garden on Pool & Garden Views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Pay down payment & move in now VIP view Mega Pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,902 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Corner Finished penthouse 230m+roof down 2,660,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    230 sqm

    11,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt 165sqm, smart layout, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Rare price,View and get 215sqm apartment,open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    17,767 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price from Lavista (164m) top view&location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    8,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    165m Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,433 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Patio Oro at the Best price

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    View and get 215sqm apartment,open view,rare price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    17,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    3-bed with private garden, mini villa, VIP finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    19,161 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move semi finished

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    apartment Ready to move in 164 sqm with the lowest

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 164m Delivered with Lowest price

    Premium

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m For sale in El Patio Oro Hot Deal

    Premium

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    best view for an apartment for sale at patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    cheapest 215m apartment for sale at patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    55,813 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Finished Apartments Best Price Cairo Now

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in el patio oro 5th settlements

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm