Apartments for sale in El Patio Oro, page 9

1,149 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment at new cairo patio oro

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment at new cairo patio oro

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden in Patio Oro

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale with a 2.7 million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,130,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment in Patio Oro Lavista

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with private garden in alpatio

    Redefine logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, finished, resale in Patio

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    128 m patio oro location fully finished ----------

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    distinctive Apartment for sale in Patio oro

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with parking ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    171m DOUBLE VIEW Front water features & villas

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    49,707 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale - El Patio Oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 m Ready to move view

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الباتيو اورو التجمع الخامس

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro – New Cairo

2

    2

    128 sqm

    68,359 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished Patio Oro

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    69,207 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground fully finished in Patio Oro

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,140,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale With installments El Patio oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments over 6 years Patio oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Last Golden Square apt pool view ready now discoun

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment&prime location& delivered

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground floor&delivered&fully finished

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    ground apartment fully finished under market price

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to deliver&prime location

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,150 EGP/sqm