Apartments for sale in El Patio Oro, page 10

1,149 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment fully finished & view water

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment delivered &fully finished&good location

3

    3

    164 sqm

    70,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in patio oro under market price

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment delivered&ultra super lux&prime location

3

    3

    171 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in patio under market pri

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Landscape view apt near delivery finished big disc

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground floor & ultra super lux

2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,245,000 EGP

    Apartment 171 sqm – Immediate delivery – Prime loc

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment ready to move in patio oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3 beds apartment for sale in Al patio oro ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale in patio oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location And Best View _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Prime Location Villas View

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    APT With Garden FULLY FINISHED and RAEDY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    913,000 EGP

    Ready Finished garden aprt, Quarter 900K, cash 14M

    Premium

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Apt 1.49M contract, super lux, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at the lowest price in La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,464,000 EGP

    Last 5th Settlement flat, ready to view, top deal.

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale in Patio Oro

    Elegant Home logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Ultra Super Lux - Patio Oro

    LevelA logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,030,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Mall view - Patio oro

    LevelA logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,583 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale pool view - Patio oro

    LevelA logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move & prime location&dp and installment

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    ELPATIO ORO Apartment For SALE 168m semi finished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,988 EGP/sqm