Apartments for sale in El Patio Oro, page 16

1,147 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in La Vista (Patio Oro) | RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment in Patio Oro

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED RTM From Lavist Prime in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, finished, resale in Patio

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    APT G+Garden for Sale in El Patio ORO

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Under Market Apartment in Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,914 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with prime view in Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor fully finished and kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in El Patio oro

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    55,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in patio oro with installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Lavista Prime Loca

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,259,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    95,081 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,890,000 EGP

    Luxury 3bed F-Finished Prime Location For Sale 4 Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    84,695 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    ground 164 m oro Front water features-------------

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale double view & lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Finished Apartments Best Price Cairo Now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited Units Patio Oro Finished Apartments Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in el patio oro 5th settlements

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in elpatio oro Apartment forsale INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Under Market Patio Oro 3BR Apartment

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    52,710 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro 171 sqm Prime

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    60,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Patio oro overlooking water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments Prime Location

3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Patio Oro - a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm