Apartments for sale in Eastown, page 7

747 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished ,facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move at Eastown

    clear scope logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,750,000 EGP

    finished apartment corner with garden in Eastown

3

    3

    215 sqm

    105,813 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment ready to move view landscap

4

    4

    225 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in the compound nego

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in the compound nego

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,999,999 EGP

    189m Penthouse For Sale In Eastown SODIC Near AUC

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    132,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment direct view of Jacaranda park

3

    3

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale at eastown sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    108,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for an apartment in Eastwon parks

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    89,729 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic - Great Price

    Picky Properties logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Apartment Landscape view Eastown

    Skyline logo image

2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Ready 2BR in SODIC | Best Price & Prime Living

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    106,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 255m 4 bedrooms VERY PRIME LOCATION

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,750,000 EGP

    THE ONLY GROUND APARTMENT 3 BEDROOMS PLUS LIVING

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    105,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown, 5th Settlement Comp

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    4

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    partment for sale in Eastown, 5th Settlement Compo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    93,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished With Kitchen And AC's - Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    88,942 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 4bedroom flat with garden Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    96,511 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 156m for sale at Eastown parks semi fini

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    72,435 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown, 5th Settlement

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    75,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RESALE With Best Price READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,837,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    106,442 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for resale at Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm