Apartments for sale in Eastown, page 3

747 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل لاندسكيب فيو استلام فوري في ايستاون

    Skyline logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    72,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Open view fully finished with jacuzzi penthouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    189 sqm

    84,656 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Eastown Sodic | Kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Fully Finished under price market

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Eastown

    iHome logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    104,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown Spectrum

    iHome logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    79,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Apartment For Sale in Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    apartment rady to move prime location @ eastown

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    5

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Before Price Increase|Direct on view

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxurious furnished apartment at a price bel

    Capital Broker logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment ready to move prime location

    Mr .Estates logo image

4

    3

    191 sqm

    73,298 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment for sale Eastown Ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m for sale in sodic Eastwon

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210m for sale in sodic Eastwon

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    5

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 255m forsale sodic Eastwon Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    255 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in Sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden for sale in Sodic East town

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    4

    156 sqm

    92,948 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own now! Apt. - Semi-Finished - Eastown

    Housey logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    83,832 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in a compound for sale or

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    91,145 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ,Sodic Eastown lowest price

    TREX logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    APT Fully finished apartment with AC'S and kitchen

3

    3

    198 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market-Finished apt 3bedrooms

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    93,455 EGP/sqm