Furnished Apartments for sale in Eastown

74 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Ready 2BR in SODIC | Best Price & Prime Living

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    106,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown, 5th Settlement Comp

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    4

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for resale at Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for sale Finished Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • Eastown Residence

    Launch price:

    13,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastown

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Sodic Finished with ACs and Kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Sodic Eastown Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & Furnished Apartment in Eastown

    Premium

3

    3

    189 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden fully finished Sodic Eastwon 195

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown View club house

    KAMF logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale SODIC Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden Eastown

    KRE investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    111,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Furnished Ground with Garden in Eastown

2

    3

    127 sqm

    114,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner Fully Furnished Resale in Eastown

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    189 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Modern Furnished Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    156sqm fullyfinished with AC's prime loc @ eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment with Full ACs for Sale in Eastown

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    81,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 2 BEDROOM FINISHED IN EASTWON

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastwon with prime loc

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    110,236 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in sodic eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Modern furnished apartment sale at Eastown Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully furnished with ACS With Open View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    3bedrooms fullyfinished overlook clubhouse@eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for furnished apartment - Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Corner Garden Apartment – Eastown

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    117,948 EGP/sqm