Apartments for sale in Eastown, page 6

747 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Modern furnished Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 154 m² ready to move at sodic eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price Fully finished apartment in Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    101,282 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market .

2

    3

    127 sqm

    114,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    3 bed fully finished with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    89,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,350,000 EGP

    fully finished 3 bed with kitchen and acs

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    192 sqm

    85,156 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sodic Eastown

    Massar logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market and in

2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market

2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market

2

    3

    153 sqm

    84,967 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 156M In Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment 210M In Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Fully-Finished Apartment+Ac's

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    83,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    best location Apartment for Sale in sodic eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    •Apartment for sale at Eastown 3 bedrooms

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Best Apartment for sale in sodic Eastwon

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    best price for Apartment for sale in sodic Eastwon

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    5

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sodic Eastwon

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment prime location for sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    73,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms directly on 90th south and front AUC

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    136,752 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price in sodic Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    5

    210 sqm

    68,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Aparatment for sale in Eastown residence

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    84,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown featuring a practica

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    3

    162 sqm

    72,839 EGP/sqm