Apartments for sale in Eastown, page 24

747 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown With Kitchen + Ac's

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Special Apart 3Bed with Best Price and Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic With Garden

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Eastown Sodic | Attractive price | Cozy 2beds

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    double view apartment ready to move finished SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    best price for apartment for sale in sodic eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment sale at Sodic Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in eastown

    ZF Property logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    106,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    apartment 278sqm fully finished with prime locatio

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    278 sqm

    75,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Eastown/finished/Ac’s/kitchen

    Home Destination logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,640,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown – Private Garden

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden finished with AC’S EAST TOWN

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished- prime location apt resale eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Eastown Compound in Fi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden ready to move

3

    2

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in new cairo

2

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment At Eastown View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    70,937 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apt. in Sodic Eastown with HQ Finishes

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale | Sodic Eastown | New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

3

    4

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ground Apartment for sale ,Eastown

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    186 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Special Apartment fully furnished in Sodic

2

    2

    156 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – Eastown Sodic

3

    3

    189 sqm

    87,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Eastown Parks

3

    3

    187 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sodic Eastown – Fifth Settle

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special Apart 2Bed with Modern Furniture |Eastown

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm