Apartments for sale in Eastown, page 20

747 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Finished 3br Ground Prime Location In Eastown

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    102,661 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    ِشقة بجاردن للبيع في سوديك إيستاون - التجمع الخامس

    Utopia logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    V prime location 3 bedrooms with Nany room 3 baths

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    75,916 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    apartment facing north for sale at eastown - sodic

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    67,346 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 156m in Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    72,435 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment-Land Scape View-Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 210m in Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 245m - Facing north - Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    67,346 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210m prime location in Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Move-in ready in a premium compound 2.5M DP/cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    With700dp apartment ready fullyfinished front AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready fully finished front of AUC to 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Eastown Sodic

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    75,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for finished apartment in Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    83,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in Eastown Auc

    Shield - DR3 logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment resale kitchen&AC’S prime living

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    87,254 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Cairo Next To The Auc For3,7On12Y

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    95 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, 3 bedroom

    bnb logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown

    Utopia logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    74,146 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,640,000 EGP

    Spacious Garden apartment for Sale - Sodic Eastown

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished For Sale in Eastown

    Do estate logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a finished apartment in Eastown

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Limited Roof Apt Finished with appliances eastown

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    132,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 2br Prime Location In Eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm