Apartments for sale in Eastown, page 22

747 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment + Garden Finished_ Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    TiL Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3br In Eastown Sodic on LandScape Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Fully Finished With ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,837,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown – Eastown Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    92,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor furnished for sale in Eastown, 195 m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    117,948 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown Sodic, New Cairo

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown Sodic 150m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with air conditioners in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    High-end finishes fully equipped immediate move-in

    Susqual Management logo image

2

    4

    156 sqm

    87,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 245 m for sale in Eastown residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    345 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    191m Apartment for Sale in Sodic Eastown

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    RESALE IN SODIC EASTOWN NEW CAIRO ( PARKS )

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,380,000 EGP

    Apart 3Bed with Nanny RTM | Eastown Near Clubhouse

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    77,286 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 161sqm very prime location lowest price

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    2br Apartment Resale in Sodic Eastown near to AUC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR Corner Ground Furnished Sodic Eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    2 bed fully finished with kitchen and acs

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished +ACs With Prime Location - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    189 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Under Market In eastown Sodic on Prime View Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3br on LandScape UNDER MARKET |Eastown Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic – Private Gard

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    159 sqm

    98,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    ground 3br finished with acs resale RTM | Eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Under market Price APT 201m In Sodic Eastown

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    69,651 EGP/sqm