Apartments for sale in Cairo Festival City, page 12

315 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for sale - Cairo Festival City

    Experts Home logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    105,303 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment with Private Garden for sale

    Osoul Residence logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    177 m Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    141,242 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,600,000 EGP

    169m Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    121,893 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    lowest price-apartment-for sale-cfc-finished-rtm

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    146,496 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 191 square meters,

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    141,361 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,899,999 EGP

    132m Furnished Apt for Sale | Cairo Festival City

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    105,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,999,999 EGP

    Apt for Sale in CFC | 165m | Semi Furnished

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    4

    165 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in CFC | 210m Fully Furnished

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo 3 BEDS DELIVER NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment w garden for sale in CFC

    Picky Properties logo image

2

    4

    150 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    4 bed apartment with prime view for sale in CFC

    CBE New Homes logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 216 SQM With prime view in CFC

    CBE New Homes logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with 80 sqm Garden in CFC at abest price

    CBE New Homes logo image

2

    2

    175 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in CFC 198sqm 3 bed

    CBE New Homes logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    95,959 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 140 sqm for Sale in CFC

    CBE New Homes logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in CFC Prime Location best pric

    CBE New Homes logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City**

    Apex Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    125,925 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Cairo Festival City -

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment 900k get apartment near best servies

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,651,250 EGP

    Finished apartment+ACS ready to move - resale, CFC

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    133,622 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+ACS and kitchen RTM-resale, CFC

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 290 SQMs for sale Cairo Festival City

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment at Lowest Price in Market

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price hotel-finished apartment near CFC

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm