Apartments for Sale in Cairo Festival City, Fully Paid in Cash

15 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct From Owner In Cairo Festival City

    Pro House logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    117,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale, With Garden, in Cairo Festival

    Pro House logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    137,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,750,000 EGP

    fully finished & ready to move with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    101,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment in cfc ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment in CFC ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,795,000 EGP

    Resale With lowest Price Ready to Move Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    161 sqm

    98,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,800,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL Apartment 212m Ready to Move Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    98,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale 2BD+Nanny Prime Location Ready to Move CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,302,500 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CFC 238m Fully Finished RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    97,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Luxury CFC 269m RTM Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    269 sqm

    97,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,575,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CFC 170m RTM Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,207,500 EGP

    HOT PRICE CFC 3BD+Nanny Fully Finished + ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    97,997 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CFC 3BD+Nanny FULLY Finished RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    98,522 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,345,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for resale/ RTM -Cairo Festival

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    132,218 EGP/sqm