On installment apartments for sale in Cairo Festival City, New Cairo City , Immdediate delivery

103 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    19,400,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Fully Finished Apartment | AUC Front

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    140,579 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Ready To Deliver CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Ready To Deliver CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,805,120 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in CFC Ready NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    99,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    27,015,291 EGP

    Premium apartment RTM for sale in Cairo Festival

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    93,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,940,510 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in CFC Ready NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    99,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Ready To Deliver CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Cairo Festival Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Cairo Festival Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    209 sqm

    95,693 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m, With Garden, Prime Location

    Pro House logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale - Cairo festival city

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    145,631 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished n furnished-Prime view-Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in CFC delivered furnished with Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    162 sqm

    104,938 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,100,000 EGP

    for sale Rtm 4b in new cairo festival with 10%dp .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    97,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    for sale 10%DP ready to move apartment new cairo ,

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    96,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,637,573 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Cairo Festival Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    97,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds Finished With Ac's Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Ready To Move In

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment for sale in CFC Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Deliver For Sale Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale At CFC Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Deliver For Sale Over 4 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm