Apartments for sale in Cairo Festival City, page 4

315 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Cairo Festival City – Al Futtai

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    140 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds Finished With Ac's Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Ready To Move In

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment for sale in CFC Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Deliver For Sale Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale At CFC Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Deliver For Sale Over 4 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Over 4 Years 10% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    aura 180sqm fullyfinished with ac's prime loc@ cfc

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    2bds fully finished with ac's@ aura apartments CFC

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    133,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo Festival City

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    157 sqm

    103,821 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival city

    KAMF logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    KAMF logo image

2

    4

    165 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    KAMF logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in CFC Festival Living

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    137,055 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sale in CFC First floor

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    114,361 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    23,627,000 EGP

    On Green Features Fullyfinished with ACs in Aura

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    133,485 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden Fully Finished and Ac

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    122,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    ground-floor apartment in CFC, fully furnished

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,208,675 EGP

    Apt for sale in Cairo Festival City

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    125,472 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    32,686,737 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo Festival City 263m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    124,284 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,258,325 EGP

    Apt for sale in Cairo Festival City

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    108,037 EGP/sqm