Apartments for sale in Cairo Festival City, page 11

316 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in CFC , 132m

    Prime Company logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    128,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in CFC ,210m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in CFC , 197m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    137,055 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Under market price furnished apartment rent in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    105,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Elegant apartment for sale in Cairo Festival City

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    147,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in (CFC)below market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Elegant apartment with garden for sale in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Elegant furnished apartment for sale in Living CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    105,303 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment with garden for sale in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    103,821 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Ultra lux apartment in CFC-installments till 2030

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    ready to move 3br in cairo festival over 4years .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    96,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apartment Acs in festival C

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    96,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    126,760 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Elegant apartment prime location for sale in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with installments in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    121,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | 197 sqm Apartment for Sale - CFC

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    137,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – CFC Compound

    Element Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    29,950,000 EGP

    Biggest area Fully Furnished Open view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,275 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move furnished Apartment Cairo Festival

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,300,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing in Aura CFC Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,788 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Finished Garden Apartment in Aura CFC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    103,184 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm