Apartments for sale in El Banafseg, page 3

364 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment in Banafseg 6 | For Sale Now!!

    clear scope logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    33,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Roof apartment Fully furnished Al Banafseg villas

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع لثطة شقه البنفسج عمارات خطوات من كارفور

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Villas 11

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    32,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In First Settlement, AlBanafsaj

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    205 sqm

    42,195 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In First Settlement, Al-Banafsaj

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime location furnished near 90th Street

    Selective logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في التجمع الاول البنفسج فيلات6

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

1

    450 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    With a garden and private garage garden view

    Selective logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    26,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    250m Appt. | Al-Banfseg 2 Villas! Ready To Move!

    The Homies logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Direct N. on Mohamed Naguib Axis

    Selective logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بفيلا فاخرة دور اول فوق الارضي التجمع

    EG.Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة في قلب البنفسج عمارات

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale inEl Banafseg6–First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein El Banafseg6–First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Sheikh Selim El Beshry St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: Basement Apartment with Garden in Al Ban

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    36,046 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 6, near Al Rehab

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity for Sale in Banafseg 12

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بفيلات البنفسج 1

3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    A fully finished, 3-bedroom apartment for RTM

    S signature logo image

    El Banafseg 9, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في البنفسج عمارات التجمع الاول

3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Elevated ground floor in banafseg 2 fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux in Al Banafseg Buildings

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment Elbnafseg prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm