Apartments for sale in El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, page 6

137 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع335 هاى سوبر لوكس ف البنفسج عمارات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    335 sqm

    29,104 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery2 Apartments 331 sqmAl Banafses

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

5

    4

    331 sqm

    33,232 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    200 sqm Apartment for Sale – First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    230 sqm Super Lux Apartment for Sale in El Tagamoa

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    230 sqm

    38,043 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal in Banafseg Buildings Immediate Delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    1

    124 sqm

    30,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    160m² apartment for sale in Al Banafseg, fully fin

    Find Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux For Sale At Elbanafseg

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment for Sale – El Banafseg Buildin

    Better Estate Investment logo image

5

    4

    331 sqm

    31,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In a Prime Location In Banafseg

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Banfsaj 5

    Q VISION logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    44,594 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقق مميزه للبيع موقع متميز بسعر مغرى للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Banafseg Buildings- 265m

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    2

    265 sqm

    26,415 EGP/sqm