Apartments for sale in El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, page 4

137 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings on Nor

    East House logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in al Banafseg

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    225 sqm

    30,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Banafseg Buildings

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale 220m El Banafseg on 90th Street Prime Unit

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment on 90th St El Banafseg 220m Ready

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Banafseg

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    35,937 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery super lux

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    160 sqm high-end apt for sale in Banafseg – prime

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment sale at El Banafseg

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in El Banafseg Omarat

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Banafseg Build

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale163 sqm – Banafseg Buildings

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع -البنفسج عمارات 166م متشطبة وجاهزة للسكن

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    38,253 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    روف "بحري ناصية" بمساحة كبيرة للبيع البنفسج عمارات

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    روف "بحري ناصية" للبيع - البنفسج عمارات

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    160m² apartment for sale in Al Banafseg, fully fin

    Find Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Banfsaj Bu, prime loca 280m

    Dm Consultation logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    31,607 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Banfsaj Bu, prime loca 280m

    Dm Consultation logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment in banafseg Fully

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Banafseg Apartments New

    KMG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale on North 90th Stree

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    280 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Rooftop apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Building

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in El Banafseg Apartment Buildings - El Banafseg - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    بجوار التسعين الشمالي و وتر واي و محور محمد نجيب

3

    4

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment in Mayan Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    60 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Bu

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm