Apartments for sale in El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, page 5

137 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Banfsaj Buildings

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on the Suez Mayan STM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale –Al-Banafseg Buildings

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,548 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment typical floor in New Cairo near 90th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale in Al banafseg

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ground Floor Apartment + Basement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    400 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg New Cairo

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    **Apartment for Sale – El Banafseg Buildings

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment in El Banafseg Buildings – Prime Lo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    35,434 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Banafseg Buildings ready up

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Grnd Floor Apt for Sale Banafsaj Bldgs

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    129m² apartment for sale in Al Banafseg, fully fin

    Find Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    129 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Unit Code: TM 512 Apartment for sale in Banafseg B

    sms for RealEstate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    47,187 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings, Firs

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings, First

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings, Firs

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    200m² apartment for sale in Al Banafseg, fully fin

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 166sqm forSale in Banafseg Ready to Move

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    37,650 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – El Banfsag, First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    230m² apartment for sale in Al Banafseg, fully fin

    Find Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    34,347 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment in El Banafseg

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    34,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in El Banafseg Apartment Buildings - El Banafseg - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    بجوار التسعين الشمالي و وتر واي و محور محمد نجيب

3

    4

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment in El Banafseg Omarat

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm