Apartments for sale in El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, page 2

137 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 171 in Banafsg Buildings

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    36,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 340 m and 5 BR open view ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    340 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment direct on landscape in Banafseg building

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Finished apt 155 sqm - first floor - Elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Rent in Al Banafseg 6 – First Settl

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    39,024 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in El Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    prime location, 3 minutes from Mohamed Naguib

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 170 sqm - el banafseg 3bedrooms

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux apt in Banafseg Buildings-Elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished ultra super lux Banafseg

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 200 sqm in Banafseg Buildings –

    El Hefny Group logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment in Al Banafseg Buildings

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    35,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 130 sqm - 3 Bedrooms- New Cairo

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه بفيلا فاخرة بحي الدفاع الوطني

    EG.Estate logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in EL Bnafseg villas 6

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Al Banafseg, buildings near the larges

    AMG. logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Rooftop apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Building

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    32,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    علي التسعين شقه لقطه للبيع فرصه مش هتتكر لشقه 220

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – مباشرة على محور محمد نجيب بسعر لقطه

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    2

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصة سكنية في البنفسج عمارات - التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in El Banafseg Buildings

    Remax Style logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    220m apt super lux ready 3rd fl

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in El Banafseg

    iHome logo image

5

    4

    331 sqm

    32,477 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In First Settlement, Al-Banafsaj

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In First Settlement, AlBanafsaj

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm