Duplexes for sale in El Banafseg Apartment Buildings

25 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    7,200,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Duplex Roof 306m For Sale

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    23,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden Prime Location Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    High-end finishing duplex sale at Al Banafseg

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    303 sqm

    33,003 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع:دوبلكس بمساحة 250م في منطقة البنفسج عمارات

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden in banafseg high finish

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    335 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex fully finished overlooking greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex fully finished with garden - in Banafseg

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale Banafsag Villas New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    duplex roof for sale Prime location ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    306 sqm

    22,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,750,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al-Banafseg Buildings

    AMG. logo image

3

    4

    335 sqm

    29,104 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – Private Garden Prime Location

    Mr .Estates logo image

4

    3

    350 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex Super Lux Finishing Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    8,200,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings, ready fo

    S signature logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    23,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury duplex in Al Banafseg Villas, New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    570 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,400,000 EGP

    ground duplex fully finished With kitchen and ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    44,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Banafseg Apartments – First Se

    sms for RealEstate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    7,200,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Banafseg Apartments – Fifth Se

    sms for RealEstate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Banafseg Apartments – Fifth Se

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground Duplex Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    303 sqm

    31,353 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,700,000 EGP

    Unfurnished duplex for sale in Al Banafseg Buildin

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    11,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Duplex+ Pool Under Market Price Banafseg

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    320 sqm

    37,187 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale Al Banafseg Buildings

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground/Duplex/sale/banafseg/ultra super lux

    Home Destination logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings, First Se

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    311 sqm

    28,938 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    7,250,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Banfsaj Buildings - El Tagamoa

    Remax Today logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm