Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 89

4,962 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Lakeside Phase - Modern Design Apartment 76m²

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound, Mostakbal City, Apartment 13

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Luxury Living within Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    3,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Prime sarai apt, 50%off, typical floor, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    28,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 sqm

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,928,170 EGP

    Apartment 4 bedrooms Very Prime Location in Valda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    206 sqm

    48,195 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    39,622 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Bloomfield’s mostakbal Area : 149 sqm 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound Mostaqbal City Apartment 168

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Great investment in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Great view apt 195sqm,luxury finish,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Great investment in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale, L'Avenir Compound, unit, 160 meters All

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 160sqm ,full finish, open view, smart layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Rare price, apt(122m), elegant finish, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    9,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    For sale iam the owner Bloomfields Ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    23,868 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm