Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 51

4,962 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    ground floor + garden 3bed delivered semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    31,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in sarai

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    33,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Rare Large-Layout Apartment with Private Garden

    Premium

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    31,627 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    149 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,066 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,720,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Ready For Showing in Sarai Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    70,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move S2 Sarai mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Garden and Water City View--Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    4,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    4,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    417,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    120 sqm

    3,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Bloomfield Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai New Cairo apartment Modern for sale 182 sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Sarai Apartment For sale Delivered Mostkbal city

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready 122m Resale Apt. Sarai - Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apt in Sarai S2 | 10% Down Payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Haptown With Installments

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    3,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,363 EGP/sqm