Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 56

4,962 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move-amazing price

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Wide view on landscape -under market Price

    Right Direction logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    For sale, a unique opportunity in Bloom Feeds - Mo

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    34,645 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale- Monark-New Cairo-MostakblCity

    TREX logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Lavenir Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment for sale bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    31,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound Mostaqbal City Apartment 168

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment - Haptown Park view 2 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    36,607 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Mostakbal City

    Gold Routes logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Haptown Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,037,400 EGP

    151 sqm ready-to-move unit at Beta Greens, next to

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Bahiry Apartment fully finished 182m second floor

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    182 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    3,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Special location Apartment-view lagoon-Low price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Hot Deal in Bloomfields Mostakbal City by Tatweer

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    27,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment In Neopolis Ready To Move - Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden prime view for sale Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,892,440 EGP

    under market price studio at bloomFilelds

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    25,232 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Special location Apartment-view bahary-Low price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    BELOWMARKETPRICE 3BR SemiFinished | PrimeLocation

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm