Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 13

4,964 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment at a special price, very special view

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Cheapest ground floor apartment with garden

    Premium

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai with garden 200 M

    Global Hills logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,390,000 EGP

    Very prime location Apartment with pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    43,469 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    10% DP Over 10Y Own Unit In First Launch SumouBlvd

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,255,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment direct on pool in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    46,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Delivered Ground Apartment with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,225,300 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sarai, Mostakbal City

    Property Network logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    55,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment in Wadi Degla Zero Downpayment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    46,067 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment View Landscape In Bloom Fields

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Prime Apartment in L'avenir Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment + Garden Finished _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    48,425 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    pay 476,625 down payment installments over 12 YRS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai with lowest D.p

    Global Hills logo image

1

    2

    78 sqm

    38,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,632,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with d.p 2M

    Global Hills logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    50,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    pay 476,625 down payment installments over 12 YRS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,170,000 EGP

    Valda village mostkbl city Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    62,238 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,610,000 EGP

    Lowest Over | Apartment for Sale in Aliva MV

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price_ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    35,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    pay 476,625 down payment installments over 12 YRS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,470,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Special Price - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    36,639 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,230,338 EGP

    2 bedrooms with lowest installments 202,500

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    49,842 EGP/sqm