Apartments for sale in Sarai, page 8

1,394 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,397,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale – | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Ac's - lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment-Fully finished with Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    2,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment - landscape view - Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    575,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    3,194 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    44,000 monthly for an apartment with garden

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,112 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,213,350 EGP

    للبيع في افضل كمبوندات المستقبل سيتي-كمبوند سراي

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    39,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed for Sale fully finished – | Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    49,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    prime Apartment for Sale in Sarai (Elan Phase) |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    26,548 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move and Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment 122 m in sarai

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 122 m in sarai

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location apartment in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    34,016 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound ready apartment in prime location

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    44,817 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Sarai on Suez Road with DP 1M

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    42,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Duplex apartments for sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apart sale in Elan special price overlooking club

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    resale for sale apartment 165 meter ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Prime Opportunity in a Gated

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Ready to Move

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road Next to Madinaty Ovrt12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    76,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,935,000 EGP

    3BRs APT for sale next to Madinaty over 12 Years

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    67,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ultra super lux apartment finishing in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai S2 Immediate Delivery

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,373 EGP

    best location and price for Apartment - bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,137 EGP/sqm