Apartments for sale in Sarai, page 4

1,394 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio with DP - Instalments - 1 year delivery

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    30,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    OPPORTUNITY 2Bedrooms SemiFinished with Garden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment-2BR RTM Next to Madinty Over 12 YEARS

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    With 422K DP Own a 2-BR Apt near Madinaty ,Sarai

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    39,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sar

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale directly

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment153m 3 bed at the lowest price in Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3Bed Apartment For Sale Largest Flat Area in Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,020,000 EGP

    Premium Studio for Sale in Sarai new cairo

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    31,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Phase S1

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    30,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,865,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale 6,865,000 EGP only

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    44,577 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale, Immediate Move in Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Last 158m+95m garden duplex for sale in Sarai now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    9,177 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Sarai under market price

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    28,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,723,000 EGP

    Invest your Money Own APT DP744K inst 12Y - SARAI

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,946 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in SARAI With Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Sarai S2 New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,030,000 EGP

    125m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern for Sale in Sarai S1 Prime Price

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    30,635 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ultra super lux open view apt

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment resale in perfect view

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    30,718 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Ceoons with Hotel Serv

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    44,491 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment - Ready Phase 1 in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden view in Sarai

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    100m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    76,500 EGP/sqm