Apartments for sale in Sarai, page 11

1,394 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale next to Madinaty + 50% Cash Dis.

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    37,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Facing North Double View

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,225,300 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai prime location

    Remax Today logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    55,154 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    apartment 170m ready to move ba7ary

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,529,000 EGP

    Own a studio apartment right next to madinaty

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    31,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai New Cairo apartment Modern for sale 182 sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound ready apartment in prime location

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    44,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for sale in Sarai S2 Compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,729,751 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Sarai View Club

    Premium

2

    2

    112 sqm

    60,087 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,439,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Sarai Ready to Move Wide view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,013,500 EGP

    Luxury Studio 70 M At Attractive Price Open View

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment 148m for Sale | Sarai New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move in, in SaraI

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,025,000 EGP

    Corner apartment prime location in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    44,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai delivered with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    124 sqm

    34,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale phase S2 Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,538,703 EGP

    for sale Studio in Sarai Esse Residence Prime Loca

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    44,233 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Biggest apartment in sarai with the best location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,340 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment view Hub and ready to move in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,796,539 EGP

    Duplex for sale front Madinaty delivery in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,228 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    The Under market price Apartment for sale in Sarai

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai New Cairo!!

    Realtors logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio open view-under market price-Lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm