Apartments for sale in Elm Tree Park, page 5

127 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    DP 192K / APT LANDSCAPE VIEW on Suez Rd in SARAI

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    DP 5% / Studio LANDSCAPE VIEW on Suez Rd in SARAI

    Summit Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    59,508 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,028,549 EGP

    3bed APTfor sale in New Cairo,in installment

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    124 sqm

    72,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    With 280K Own Prime Location studio near Madinaty

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,399,817 EGP

    APT for sale in a compound in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    79,387 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on installments with a 5% DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    2 bedroom APT for sale in Saray, Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    1bed APT for sale in Sarai Mostakbal City compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio immediate delivery+ 8Y installment in Sarai

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,225,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai Mostak

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Two-bed Apt for less than half the price in Sarai

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    apartment with DP of 190,000 installment 12 Years

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,855,000 EGP

    Apartment in the most prestigious phase of Sarai,

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    77,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,690,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 670,000

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,028,000 EGP

    Own a 124m² apartment in Sarai Compound +dp451k

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    124 sqm

    72,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Sarai, New Cairo - DP 600K

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with lowest DP and longest insta.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    63,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your 3Bed apt. with 450,000 down Payment-Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,144,207 EGP

    APT in installments over 12 years with 10%DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    72,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,028,549 EGP

    2bed APT for sale with installments over 12 Y .

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    124 sqm

    72,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,730,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    98,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai, 100 square meters

2

    1

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m in Sarai Elm Tree Park

3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,865,000 EGP

    Last studio + garden for sale in Sarai - DP 188K

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    49,078 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    IN ELM TREE own apt 2BR with priv garden

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm