Apartments for sale in Elm Tree Park, page 2

127 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    478,207 EGP

    Own a 3BR Apartment Beside Madinaty with 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,971,000 EGP

    For sale APT 154m With Garden Next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    38,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    12Y installments !! OWN 126m APT in ELM TREE PARK

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    37,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    APT 125m+149m garden with special cash discount !!

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    478,207 EGP

    Own a 3BR Apartment Beside Madinaty with 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,825 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With the Strongest Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    For quick sale: 3br apartment with PRIME LOCATION

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    124 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    13,705,568 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT BAHARY+Garden 75m/DP 10% INST 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    75,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,033,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Sarai Mostakbal City compound

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    82,306 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,033,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Sarai Mostakbal City compound

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    82,306 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With the Strongest Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    74,757 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    129 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,314,742 EGP

    APT +G for sale with a 5% DP and installments 12Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    91,321 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    D.P 5% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    At cash disc 50% APT in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm