Apartments for sale in Elm Tree Park, page 3

127 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    D.P 5% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    D.P 5% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    D.P 5% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    APT with 50% cash disc in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    37,745 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50% Cash disc APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    49 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Discount 43% APT In Sarai Install. Up To 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Y 1st Time In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    At Discount 43% GET APT In Sarai Over 8 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Year+GET APT In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    3bed APT for sale in New Cairo, installments 12 Y.

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    74,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,067,265 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo, installments 12Y.

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    101 sqm

    79,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,135,017 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai +5%DP and installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    82,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    49 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    Apt+garden for sale on Suez Road, Sarai- DP 475K

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    46,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City with 5% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm