Apartments for sale in Bloomfields, page 4

644 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,744,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,100 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment View Landscape In Bloom Fields

2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT + GARDEN FOR SALE - BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,597,835 EGP

    Apt Prime Location 125m with Dp 3,040,000 for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,782 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,735,000 EGP

    Resale 3 bedroom apartment in terraces,Bloomfields

    Wnsta how logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,757 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    BELOWMARKETPRICE 3BR SemiFinished | PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    29,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Bloomfields, Soon Delivery

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    66,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Family Apartment with Garden in Bloomfields

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    71,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,579,815 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    21,498 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Bloomfields Soon Delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    66,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Family Apartment with Huge Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    71,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,890,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, Flexible Payment Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Bloomfields prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    66,451 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Bloomfields, Landscape View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Bloomfields Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    69,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Smart Investment Apartment in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3bedrooms Ready2Move BloomFields 150m2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,588,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 2Beds Ready2Move BloomFields BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,512,500 EGP

    flat 3 beds RTM sale in Bloomfield's best location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,729,717 EGP

    flat 3 beds RTM sale in Bloomfield's best location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    flat 2 beds RTM sale in Bloomfield's best location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    33,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale in Bloomfields Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    69,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    APARMTENT IN BLOOMFIELDS 5% DP OVER 11 YEARS INST

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,830,000 EGP

    Apartment With Discount On Cash For A Limited Time

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    59,575 EGP/sqm