6 bedroom Villas for sale in Hyde Park, page 3

68 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Hyde Park View Garden

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    290 sqm

    146,551 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    ڤيلا للبيع متشطبه فوري ف التجمع الخامس| hyde park

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    380 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    ڤيلا للبيع استلام فوري ف التجمع الخامس| hyde park

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    380 sqm

    59,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Stand-alone in Hyde Park (swimming pool + garden)

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    369 sqm

    135,501 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished twin house Hyde Park old price deal

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    380 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,395,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Open Golf View Hyde park

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    455 sqm

    143,725 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    7,900,000 EGP

    ready t move stand alone at hyde park new cairo

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    374 sqm

    21,122 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa in New Cairo 4 million DP-33 million Cash

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    306 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Pool for Sale in HydePark PrimeLocation

    Premises logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    430 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE Fully Finished With ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    472 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE Fully Finished With ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    472 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa Amazing View 6Bed Bahary

    ARC Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    327 sqm

    107,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    RTM - Villa Green Area View- 6 BR - in Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    327 sqm

    103,975 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa in Hyde Park, New Cairo prime locat

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    525 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE Fully Finished With ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    472 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Largest villa for sale Hyde Park Fifth Settlement

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    375 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,500,000 EGP

    Stand alone very prime location with basement

    Premises logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    520 sqm

    97,115 EGP/sqm