6 bedroom Villas for sale in Hyde Park, page 2

68 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Prime Vill Where Style Meets Smart Investment

    Roots Development logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    369 sqm

    135,501 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    Large classic standalone at hyde park prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    686 sqm

    115,160 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    51,250,000 EGP

    Villa Resale With Best View And Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    520 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa Overlooks Green Inner Park In Hyde Park

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    415 sqm

    115,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 6 bed Prime located in Hyde Park NC

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    328 sqm

    106,707 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    standalone, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    686 sqm

    116,618 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Finished Luxury Standalone Overlooking Greenery

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 3, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    370 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with privar pool for sale in Hy

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Corner - Finished with ACs

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa for sale in Hyde Park, prime location

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    686 sqm

    174,927 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    83,039,811 EGP

    biggest villa in hyde park for sale under price

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    103,799 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    375 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa Calassic Type E1 Very Prime Location 572m

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    572 sqm

    61,188 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    VILLA Landscape View | Fully Finished in Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    365 sqm

    97,260 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale 650 m Semi finished Delivered

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    650 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa 600m² in Hyde Park for Sale + Private Pool

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    600 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Corner Villa for Sale in Hyde Park

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    480 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST CLASSIC VILLA WITH LARGE LAND AND BUA

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    460 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Classic standalone villa direct on main park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    686 sqm

    116,618 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    standalone, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    686 sqm

    116,618 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, 850 m, prime location in Hyde Park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    850 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    51,500,000 EGP

    villa 525m ready to move for sale at hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    525 sqm

    98,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone with pool sale at Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    370 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Hydepark Prime Location Large Land area

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    677 sqm

    118,168 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, installments, Hyde Park compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 3, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    350 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm