6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 27

1,496 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with Pool in palm hills Katameya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    512 sqm

    107,421 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya PK1

    KAMF logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    585 sqm

    95,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone LV prime location Direct on Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    658 sqm

    121,580 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    KAMF logo image

6

    7+

    760 sqm

    85,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,999,999 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale In CFC - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    380 sqm

    168,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,250,000 EGP

    Immediate! 25% off VIP villa in A-Class community

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    337 sqm

    86,795 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale | Al Rehab

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    515 sqm

    116,504 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة فاخرة للبيع بالنرجس فيلات 950م |

    Emerald Estates - Egypt logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    500 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in detached villa, fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    510 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Swan Lake – Hassan Allam

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    765 sqm

    156,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Very special palace villa for sale in Madinaty

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    630 sqm

    190,476 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    for Sale Standalone in Lake view 600 m

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي استاندالون نموذج T

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    860 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,440,000 EGP

    Villa with Basement For sale in Lake View Boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,066 sqm

    60,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime location open view huge villa pk1

    All 90 logo image

6

    6

    1,400 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Cairo Festival City DELIVER NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    620 sqm

    135,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY 6 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE IN CELESTA 710 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    710 sqm

    260,563 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,342,688 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in TALALA

    I-Move logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    5

    288 sqm

    140,078 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with a large, private roof area wide view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    6

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Wesal - Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    510 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,700,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    585 sqm

    141,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location LV Standalone with basement

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    658 sqm

    113,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    79,710,888 EGP

    Vast standalone in uptown cairo prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    5

    457 sqm

    174,422 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    78,887,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone at Riviera heights 680.15m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    684 sqm

    115,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,400,000 EGP

    Villa Green Land ElShrouk Furnished Ready To Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green land, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    502 sqm

    50,597 EGP/sqm