6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 28

1,496 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Special Price | 1000 m land space | 6 BR

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    For sale stand alone411sqm in patio jade on10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    711 sqm

    67,510 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Luxury First Row Golf View Villa | 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,250 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 930sqm Villa - Prime El Shouyfat Location

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    930 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    early delivery villa for sale minutes from AUC

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    261 sqm

    11,494 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    1,028 sqm

    179,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa ,flexible payment plan , Lagoon View

    why solutions logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    440 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    palace amazing location la vista city 6 bedrooms

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    116,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    453 sqm

    256,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale in The Lakeview Boutique Villa

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    530 sqm

    76,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with basement for sale in azzar 1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    375 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 580 SQM | Aswar Compound | Best Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    580 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale ready to move at swan lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    650 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone with pool sale at Hyde Park

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    370 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale Azzar1 Direct on Pool

    Do estate logo image

6

    7

    494 sqm

    85,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale ready to move , prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    6

    303 sqm

    95,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Prime location fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    616 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    78,800,000 EGP

    Villa Installments till Nov/2030 Delivery 2026

    Do estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    625 sqm

    126,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Cairo Festival City DELIVER NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    612 sqm

    137,254 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    32,980,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished With Installments

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    385 sqm

    85,662 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    999,990,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او قصر سكن للسفير

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,322 sqm

    756,422 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Apartment for Sale – Degla Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,017,107 EGP

    Standalone In MV I City Downpayment 20 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    340 sqm

    94,167 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED VILLA FOR SALE IN SOLANA OVER 7 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    370 sqm

    159,459 EGP/sqm