6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 29

1,496 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the lake

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    142,560,000 EGP

    Villa in Katameya Dunes Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    285,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    138,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa + Pool - ready to move - Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    550 sqm

    250,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Layan Sabbour-Luxury Twin Villa326m Special Layout

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    326 sqm

    95,092 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Type B Palace

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Les Rois-Luxury Standalone 785m Open View on Lake

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    785 sqm

    62,420 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Private Pool, Ready To Move Villa

    why solutions logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    620 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with a unique layout and rady to move

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    520 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Prime Location Villa For Sale

    why solutions logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    168,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa 1100Sqm Overlooking Golf

    Square real estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    152,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished AC'S and Kitchen, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    380 sqm

    163,157 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    852,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او قصر سكن للسفير

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Al Orouba St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    5

    1,312 sqm

    649,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa,ready to move,open view

    Smart Step logo image

6

    6

    610 sqm

    147,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Villa Stand Alone with an Open View & redy to move

    Smart Step logo image

6

    6

    772 sqm

    68,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Narges 2 New Cairo Prime Locati

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    40,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Hydepark Prime Location Large Land area

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    677 sqm

    118,168 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 509m| Best Price | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    509 sqm

    45,186 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    78,786,000 EGP

    Standalone with large area in a Prime compound

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

6

    7

    518 sqm

    152,096 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa |Prime Location| open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Dream villa in one of Katameya’s best areas

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    680 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    500m2 Standalone for Sale in Mivida Prime Location

    SKEEP logo image

6

    6

    500 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    516m Villa + 450m Garden + 45m Roof, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    516 sqm

    106,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    116,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    452 sqm

    256,637 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    1,027 sqm

    180,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Rare Villa Type M - Bahary - Corner - Lowest Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm